Unit 140 Annual Brunch Pr
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.09 |
William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ | 66.84%
| 4.57 |
Jesse Reisman - Cheryl Angel, Livingston NJ | 61.90%
| 3.43 |
Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ | 60.25%
| 2.57 |
Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ; Bruce Witzel, Scotch Plains NJ | 60.08%
| 1.93 |
Jeanine Mancini, Verona NJ; David Armbruster, Summit NJ | 59.99%
| 1.45 |
Ann Graham, Westfield NJ; Leonard Blessing, New Providence NJ | 59.57%
| 3.58 |
David Sutton - George Browne, West Orange NJ | 58.59%
| 2.69 |
Jim Buell - Judy Buell, Flanders NJ | 57.76%
| 2.01 |
Buffy Phillips - Lynn MacBeth, Rumson NJ | 55.54%
| 1.51 |
Felice Schrager, Highland Park NJ; Henry Karger, NJ | 55.45%
| 1.13 |
Karen Morrison, Morristown NJ; Barbara Scammell, Summit NJ | 55.27%
| 1.49 |
Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ; Mirka Zeymo, Hillsborough NJ | 55.20%
| 0.52 |
Larry Youell, S Orange NJ; Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ | 54.13%
| |
---|
Unit 140 Annual Brunch Pr Only Session
Section C North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | Jesse Reisman - Cheryl Angel, Livingston NJ | 61.90%
| 1.04 | Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ | 60.25%
| 0.75 | Allan Rosen - Sandy Manshel, South Orange NJ | 58.24%
| 0.52 | Cynthia Schneider - Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ | 54.89%
| 0.90 | Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ; Barbara Eisner, Springfield NJ | 53.32%
| 0.63 | Richard Archambault - Toni Archambault, Scotch Plains NJ | 44.98%
| |
---|
Section C East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ; Bruce Witzel, Scotch Plains NJ | 60.08%
| 1.04 | Jeanine Mancini, Verona NJ; David Armbruster, Summit NJ | 59.99%
| 1.08 | Felice Schrager, Highland Park NJ; Henry Karger, NJ | 55.45%
| 0.76 | Karen Morrison, Morristown NJ; Barbara Scammell, Summit NJ | 55.27%
| 0.54 | Alice Tarlach, Brick NJ; Frederic Marston, Ewing NJ | 48.60%
| |
---|
Section D North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ; Mirka Zeymo, Hillsborough NJ | 55.20%
| 1.04 | Elaine Reamer, New Providence NJ; Cynthia Glasser, Scotch Plains NJ | 54.98%
| 0.75 | Peter Wright, Belle Mead NJ; Rita Whitney, Skillman NJ | 54.42%
| 0.52 | Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ; Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ | 54.30%
| 0.53 | Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ; Anthony Palumbo, Westfield NJ | 49.08%
| |
---|
Section D East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ; Marcia Goldstein, Montville NJ | 56.51%
| 1.04 | Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ | 56.41%
| 1.02 | Buffy Phillips - Lynn MacBeth, Rumson NJ | 55.54%
| 0.71 | Robert Miller, Princeton NJ; Alan Zbik, Morganville NJ | 50.39%
| 0.51 | Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ; Martin Czebotar, Somerset NJ | 49.53%
| 0.49 | William Levy, Metuchen NJ; Carol Lee Tieman, Ocean Grove NJ | 47.76%
| |
---|
Section E North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | David Sutton - George Browne, West Orange NJ | 58.59%
| 1.04 | Jim Buell - Judy Buell, Flanders NJ | 57.76%
| 0.75 | Jeffrey Ahrens, Springfield NJ; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY | 56.76%
| 0.52 | Larry Youell, S Orange NJ; Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ | 54.13%
| |
---|
Section E East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ | 66.84%
| 1.04 | Ann Graham, Westfield NJ; Leonard Blessing, New Providence NJ | 59.57%
| 0.75 | Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ; Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ | 54.29%
| 0.52 | Rosalind Powell - Kenneth Powell, Livingston NJ | 52.68%
| 0.90 | Stephen Benisch, Clark NJ; Sandra Chang, Short Hills NJ | 51.87%
| 0.63 | L Kleinberg - Betty Kleinberg, Flanders NJ | 48.26%
| |
---|